Home / Scholarships / Meet the Selected 1,000 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs for 2018

Meet the Selected 1,000 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs for 2018

tef2018

Greater than 150,000 Africans from 114 international locations international carried out to enroll in the fourth ‎cycle of The Tony Elumelu Basis’s 10-year, $100 million TEF Entrepreneurship Programme. As of late, the Basis introduced the African marketers with probably the most leading edge, high-potential enterprise concepts.

 

meet the selected 1000 tony elumelu entrepreneurs for 2018 - Meet the Selected 1,000 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs for 2018

 

Angola:

  1. Angelo Octavio, HealthcareJúnior Amini
  2. Mosende, Business/RetailNydia
  3. Iluise Hawala, ConsultingPedro Paulo
  4. Quintas, Business/RetailUlrich Loumingou Celestin, Schooling and Coaching

 

BENIN REPUBLIC

  1. Adjibayé O. Zul-Kifl A. Affolabi, Schooling and Coaching
  2. Akimbi Mohamed Houdou Akintola,ManufacturingArmel
  3. Kossi Dangbenon, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  4. Armel Frida Nouatin Dossa, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  5. Blévenec Martinien Agbanou, Comercial/Retail
  6. Camille Akotègnon Segnigbinde, Media and Leisure
  7. Charbel Mahuna Zougnon, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  8. Donald Davy Ablo, ICT
  9. Edouard Emmanuel Djossa, Power/Energy Era
  10. Engelo Géoffroy D’Almeida, Tourism/Hospitality
  11. Eustache Mahugnon Hounkpatin, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  12. Eyitayo Azaratou Ogbon, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  13. Fortuné Olaitan Biao, Schooling and Coaching
  14. G.Jean-Christophe Gnitchéssou Avogniha,Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  15. Jean Quentin Kotchikpa Edikou, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  16. Jespere Dinana, Transportation
  17. Jules Adigoun, Business/Retail
  18. Kabirou Soulé, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  19. Mêvègni Mireille Mobiale, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  20. Mahiédine Moussaoudou, Skilled Services and products
  21. Mahuti Rodrigue Badedji, Oil & Gasoline
  22. Marc Tchibi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  23. Marx Elvis Godjo, Schooling and Coaching
  24. Moutawakilou Gounou, Business/Retail
  25. Murielle Chrystelle Adjaho, Healthcare
  26. Olamikou Eunice Carmelle Agassoussi,Skilled Services and products
  27. Rawlings Imelda Ahounou, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  28. Sagbo Damien Djihouan, Waste Control
  29. Saleh-Ed-Dine Daouda Naro, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  30. Vèna Arielle Ahouansou, Healthcare Vincent
  31. Bourgeois Gbolin, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  32. Zinsou Jean-Wilfrid Houssou, Healthcare
    BOTSWANA

 

  1. Andy Mpho Tladi, Consulting
  2. Bernard Makhaya, Media and Leisure
  3. Boineelo Thebele, Schooling and Coaching
  4. Busiswa Mcbrian-Mpungose, Business/Retail
  5. Dikabo Mogopodi, Schooling and Coaching
  6. Edmore Jackson, Media and Leisure
  7. Gobonaone Modisane, Schooling andTraining
  8. Goitsemang Majaga, Schooling and Coaching
  9. Joel Otladisa Mosimanyana, Tourism/Hospitality
  10. Joshua Chimusoro, ICT
  11. Kefentse Gokganwang, Schooling and Coaching
  12. Letsogile Emmanuel Kennedy, Development
  13. Masego Mosokomane, Tourism/Hospitality
  14. Msindazwe Ndhlovu, Production
  15. Nametso Matlhaga, Production
  16. Neltah Tshepiso Mosimanegape, ICT
  17. Olorato Mothusi Mongale, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  18. Omphitlhetse Botlhole, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  19. Onthatile Modise, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  20. Rumbidzai Dephine Chakamba, Schooling and Coaching
  21. Terna Ortese Achin, Skilled Services and products
  22. Thabisang Daizer Letsamao, Production
  23. Thapelo Morutwe, Tourism/Hospitality
  24. Thato Batsho Mazwiduma, Transportation
  25. Thuto Winisha Molapo, ICT
  26. Tjedza Peba, Skilled Services and products
  27. Tshepiso Stanley Modiselele, FMCG
  28. Tshiamo Elvis Toteng, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  29. Tuduetso Kereeditse Tebape, Business/Retail
    BURKINA FASO

 

  1. Abdoul Aziz Zorom Zorome, Schooling and Coaching
  2. Assita Soulama Soma, Power/Energy Era
  3. Claudette Wend-Nonga Sebgo, Style
  4. Joachim Kabore, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  5. Salifou Kindo, ICT

BURUNDI

  1. Alain Jupin Manirampaye, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  2. Anna Karibuhoye, Healthcare
  3. Jean Paul Zappy Ndayishimiye, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  4. Muhamyangabo Eldy Edgar, ICT
  5. Philippe Philippe Mukamarakiza, Schooling and Coaching
    CABO VERDE

 

  1. Anderson Garcia, Style
  2. Erico Pinheiro Fortes, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  3. Eurico Sousa Lobo, Tourism/Hospitality
  4. Ivone Semedo Barbosa, Schooling and Coaching
  5. Joao Pires Cardoso, Production

CAMEROON

  1. Afu Njaiyo Sakwe, Business/Retail
  2. Akwo Ngwashie Ashangndowah, ICT
  3. Ali Ahmed Mahamat, FMCG
  4. Antoine Marie Joseph William Atangana Dzama,Production
  5. Atanga Ndeh Angu, Business/Retail
  6. Bieleu Konnang Aurelien, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  7. Blandine Angele Messa, Schooling and Coaching
  8. Bouba Oumarou Aboubakar, ICT
  9. Brice Maxime Kengni Tsague, Media and Leisure
  10. Carmel Fopa, ICT
  11. Cedric Leonel Ngoula, Business/Retail
  12. Charlotte Horore Bell Epse Bebga, ICT
  13. Daniel Lionel Nguidjoi Essoumba, ICT
  14. Emmanuel Gana, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  15. Epie Norge Avie, ICT
  16. Religion Muwar Mpara, ICT
  17. Flavien Simo Kouatcha, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  18. Gaston Che Nkhoh, ICT
  19. Harvey Nkeng Akah, Transportation
  20. Hippolyte Tchoffo Nozawo, Production

 

CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC

  1. Baldas Bahar Yacoub, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Leonel Jocelyn Kpekere Bakiko, Consulting
  3. Martin Koma Ben-Bala, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Mauricette Kobozo Yadibert, Style
  5. Nixon Essential Amoda, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  6. Peggy Justicia Boyaka N’Tcha, Style
  7. Sydney Aymar Deckepande, Skilled Services and products

 

CHAD

  1. Adele Noudjilembaye, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  2. Djekourbouayom Christian Ngarnang,Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  3. Elhadj Boulama Adam Sadou, Healthcare
  4. Herbert Djomtchaigué Bamaré, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  5. Rock Klahadoum, ICT

COMOROS

  1. Abdoussalam Mohamed, Healthcare
  2. Allaoui Youssouf Ben, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  3. Dalila Ahamed, Business/Retail
  4. Stated Djaffar Stated Omar, Schooling and Coaching
  5. Sittina Farate Hanifa Ibrahima, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)

CONGO

  1. Eric Pouabou-Dhursold, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  2. Gloria Michelle Mady-Goma, Style
  3. Jordan Issimba, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Sorel Elvard Kimposso, Business/Retail
  5. Mariame Diefaga, Media and Leisure
  6. Merveil Mavoungou, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  7. Rutin Ovaula Lepembe, ICT

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO

  1. Anna Hope Tshibwabwa Kabongo, Transportation
  2. Benson Wereje, Schooling and Coaching
  3. Mathilde Mathy, Waste Control
  4. Meagan Sindika, ICT
  5. Muyere Kasay, ICT
  6. Paul Binyangi Nzogu, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  7. Sivi Malukisa Diawete, Production
  8. Toussaint Bula Bula, ICT
  9. Vanessa Makiesse, Waste Control

COTE D’IVOIRE

  1. Adou Consistent Kouakoutié, Telecommunication
  2. Angela Ezaley, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Ble Alani N’Guessan, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Cheick Ahmed Tidiane Coulibaly, Development
  5. Eric Ismael Amoakon Attahi, Power/Energy Era
  6. Genesis Ehimegbe, Waste Control
  7. Souleymane Diarra, Transportation
  8. Yao Franck Yao, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  9. Hemman Ulrich Thibaut Kouakou, Production
  10. Jessyca Esther Houenou, Business/Retail
  11. Marie Christelle Aloka, Tourism/Hospitality
  12. Raffish Ballo, Business/Retail

 

DJIBOUTI

  1. Abdoulkader Mohamed Anelka, Skilled Services and products
  2. Ahmed Farah Osman, Tourism/Hospitality
  3. Asma Sadeck, Production
  4. Habone Abdi Farid, Schooling and Coaching
  5. Houmed Hamadou Houssein, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)

EGYPT

  1. Ahmed Ismail Megahed, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Marwa Soudi, Schooling and Coaching
  3. Mohamed Rafaat Mahmoud Aly Soliman, Monetary Services and products
  4. Nehal Adam Fawzy Adam, Schooling and Coaching
  5. Saif Tarek Abdelrasol, Schooling and Coaching

EQUATORIAL GUINEA

  1. Delicia Teresa Chele Mansogo, Transportation
  2. Edgar Bekari Nchaso, Monetary Services and products
  3. Leticia Alene Nsue Asangono, Schooling and Coaching
  4. Matias Abogo Mba Nzang, Telecommunication
  5. Rodrigo Mbengono Ngua, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)

ERITREA

  1. Debesai Gebrihiwet Gebremeskel, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  2. Menkir Tsegai Andu, FMCG
  3. Mohammed Sraj Kedr, Business/Retail

ETHIOPIA

  1. Abebaw Abebe Mengistie, ICT
  2. Abebe Beyene Derar, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Aman Daud Mohammed, Waste Control
  4. Deksios Bekele Mulat, Waste Control
  5. Getahun Nega Simeneh, Production
  6. Honelign Tilahun Mengistie, Waste Control
  7. Meaza Estifanos Gebriel, Healthcare
  8. Melkie Gebeyaw Admassie, Production
  9. Meseret Assefa Ali, Production
  10. Setitual Debalkie Adal, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)

GABON

  1. Arnaud Ikango, Tourism/Hospitality
  2. Carole Ekoh Oyane, Schooling and Coaching
  3. Ménès Nedoumbayel Mbaissatar, ICT
  4. Affected person Romjebbeu, ICT
  5. Urvis Kala Mondanga, Schooling and Coaching

GAMBIA

  1. Almameh Manneh, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Bakau Dem, Power/Energy Era
  3. Banky Oliver Charles N’Jie, ICT
  4. Bubacarr Jb Touray, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  5. Chan Mendy, Style

GHANA

  1. Amanda Dzifa Atisu, Business/Retail
  2. Ann Amenuvor, Production
  3. Daniel Tetteh Tamatey, Monetary Services and products
  4. Dennis Kwame Danso Nyarko, FMCG
  5. Edem Awusi, Monetary Services and products
  6. Ednora Chickah, Schooling and Coaching
  7. Edward Neequaye, ICT
  8. Elijah Amoo Addo, ICT
  9. Francis Amesawu, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  10. Francis Akosah Adjei, Waste Control
  11. Hanif Ahmed Saaed, Business/Retail
  12. Irene Naa Korkoi Armah, Schooling and Coaching
  13. Isaac Senu Sesi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  14. Ishmael Yussif, Production
  15. Issifu Mahama Kodimah, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  16. Joycelyn Ganaku, Business/Retail
  17. Junior Apollinaire Mabiala, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  18. Kamal-Deen Yakub, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  19. Kenneth Abdulai Nelson, ICT
  20. Kwame Ababio, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  21. Laud Anthony Wihibeturo Basing, Healthcare
  22. Mabel Suglo, Style
  23. Maxwell Fosu Barnor, ICT
  24. Munaya Yahaya Cisse, Skilled Services and products
  25. Nana Abena Fosua Gyamfi, Healthcare
  26. Nana Ohemaa Ama Antwi-Darkwa, FMCG
  27. Philemon Domonumbo Sumbo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  28. Philip Boye-Doku, ICT
  29. Prince Kwame Agbata, Waste Control
  30. Raphael Samaglo, Production
  31. Regina Christina Andoh, Business/Retail
  32. Rhonda Akosua Agyeiwaa Boateng, Healthcare
  33. Richmond Perkins Sarfo Asante, Schooling andTraining
  34. Roxanne Mawunyo Akorley, ICT
  35. Salma Kichan Al-Hassan, Production
  36. Selasie Gakpey Garvey, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  37. Sepenica Darko, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  38. Stephen Selasie Asuo, Skilled Services and products
  39. Tayo Ketoura Legouda, Skilled Services and products
  40. Yaa Owusuaa Opoku – Agyemang, Production

GUINEA

  1. Aissatou Bagnan Diallo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  2. Mamadou Mouctar Diallo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  3. Mohamed Lamine Camara, Schooling and Coaching
  4. Saa Timothé Millimono, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  5. Thierno Mahajou Diallo, Tourism/Hospitality

GUINEA-BISSAU

  1. Adramane Sadibo Dabo, Development
  2. Alfredo Cá, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  3. Fernando Gomes, Media and Leisure
  4. Ivandro Cardoso, Business/Retail
  5. João Banjaqui, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)

KENYA

  1. Abel A. Mokua, Power/Energy Era
  2. Ann Embuka, ICT
  3. Audrey Nkirote Mwiti, Skilled Services and products
  4. Austin Onyore Nyambok, Media and Leisure
  5. Beth Terry Wawira Wangithi, Style
  6. Brean Ogechi Nyamangare, Power/Energy Era
  7. Brian Chunza Ayodi, Production
  8. Brian Miregwa Rioba, Transportation
  9. Calvin Kiprotich Boshal, ICT
  10. Charles Kihia Mwangi, Waste Control
  11. Charles Omondi Ogingo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  12. Christine Awuor, Waste Control
  13. Cindy Awino Adem, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  14. Cynthia Nyatichi Misiocha, Healthcare
  15. Davis Munene Nyamweya, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  16. Dennis Simiyu Wanyama, Transportation
  17. Dominique Kavuisya, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  18. Donatus Ndungu Njoroge, Production
  19. Doreen Zaki, Tourism/Hospitality
  20. Edward Saro Tsuma, Business/Retail
  21. Esther Muthoni Waithaka, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  22. Esther Wambui Ndung’U, Media and Leisure
  23. Evans Okacha, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  24. George Okumu Obiya, Tourism/Hospitality
  25. George Wayne Murungi, Transportation
  26. Gerald Muli Matolo, Power/Energy Era
  27. Hannah Wambui Njambi, Schooling and Coaching
  28. Hannington Mambo, ICT
  29. Henry Maina Kanyua, Power/Energy Era
  30. Jack Omondi Oyugi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  31. James Nyandieka Nyamache, Schooling andTraining
  32. Japheth Odhiambo Oruko, ICT
  33. Johnbosco Onyango Odek, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  34. Joseph Odera Ojwang, Production
  35. Justine Nyaruri Abuga, Healthcare
  36. Kimani Chege, ICT
  37. Langat Gertrude, Transportation
  38. Laureen Nafula Nyongesa, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  39. Leah Wambui Mbogo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  40. Lilian Mukina Kuria, Healthcare
  41. Lina Egala, Monetary Services and products
  42. Linda Kimeu, Production
  43. Lucy Mitei, Waste Control
  44. Malele Bonface Ngalu, Healthcare
  45. Margaret Kima, Waste Control
  46. Marianne Anyango Odhiambo, Power/Energy Era
  47. Martin Kimani Mwangi, Schooling and Coaching
  48. Marvin Biko Makau, Healthcare
  49. Metrine Ajiambo Mudibo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  50. Monica Wanjiru Wamburu, ICT
  51. Moses Okochi Ojiambo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  52. Mourine Anyango Opondo, FMCG
  53. Nancy Nzisa Michael, Style
  54. Norah Atieno Ogot, Skilled Services and products
  55. Nurdin Nur Elmoge, Media and Leisure
  56. Paul Njoroge Kimani, ICT
  57. Richard Muhereza, Skilled Services and products
  58. Richard Ochieng’ Arwa, Power/Energy Era
  59. Ronald Mongeri Gesaka, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  60. Ruth Kabochi, Style
  61. Sebastian Mithika M’Akairi, Monetary Services and products
  62. Sharon Kabiduka Adisa, Media and Leisure
  63. Sheila Kemunto Araka, Power/Energy Era
  64. Sheillah Kima, Healthcare
  65. Sophy Mwale Onyango, Skilled Services and products
  66. Stephen Mugwe Kinyajui, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  67. Tony Gwaro Nyangaresi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  68. Tsholofelo Kamau, FMCG
  69. Vernon Jacob Aseto, Tourism/Hospitality
  70. Victor Midhune Dawa, Tourism/Hospitality
  71. Victor Muhiri Maina, ICT
  72. Walter Yodah Orero, Monetary Services and products
  73. Wesley Micah Abuga, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  74. Zachary Kagai Mbuthia, Power/Energy Era

LESOTHO

  1. Lisemelo Lydia Letsie, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Mpitseng Andrias Ntsoele, Schooling and Coaching
  3. Nthota Matlosa, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  4. Tholang Mosisili, Media and Leisure
  5. Yoleke Pathy, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)

LIBERIA

  1. Berlyn Agnes Sanusie, Healthcare
  2. Daniel T Johnson, Monetary Services and products
  3. Gabriel S.A. Zargo, Tourism/Hospitality
  4. Gonda Morris Wamah Jr., Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  5. James D. Tarnue Jr., Monetary Services and products
  6. Michaelyn E. Z. George, Business/Retail
  7. Moses O. Davies, Schooling and Coaching
  8. Saah Hendrix Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)

LIBYAN ARAB JAMAHIRIYA

  1. Hussin Boulqsem Kafo, Healthcare
  2. Nihal Abd Almon’Am Al-Dibany, ICT
  3. Saleem Sulayman Bileid, Power/Energy Era
  4. Suruor Bashir Ataweel, Schooling and Coaching
  5. Zakaria Abdulaziz Ghawila, Schooling and Coaching

MADAGASCAR

  1. Henintsoa Rasoarimbola, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Mbolatiana Ravakiniaina Rakotoarimalala, Power/Energy Era
  3. Joanina Mamonjisaa Razonfindrakoto, Production
  4. Samira Mihaja Moumini, Style
  5. Sylvia Paulot, Power/Energy Era

MALAWI

  1. Alinafe Emmanuel Kaliwo, ICT
  2. Austin Madinga, Tourism/Hospitality
  3. Chimwemwe Daniel Limani, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Clement Joseph Kandodo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  5. Marko Kaidokele Chiumia, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  6. Phillip Kanchiputu, Production
  7. Roselyn Kambewu Kanyinji, FMCG
  8. Wongani Daisy Nyirongo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)

MALI

  1. Abraham Koné, Skilled Services and products
  2. Aissata Diarra Diarra, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Bertrand Keita, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  4. Inna Mariam Sidibe, Schooling and Coaching
  5. Ladji Fainke, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  6. Mahamane Timbo, ICT
  7. Mouhamed Ahmed Sidibe, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)

MAURITANIA

  1. El Houssein Alceine Djigo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Kone Hassen Desry, Haulage/ Logistics
  3. Mamadou Abderrahmane Ba, Business/Retail
  4. Mariam Ciré Sall, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  5. Yerime Diop, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)

MAURITIUS

  1. Cassam Muhammad Shameer Ramdin, Schooling and Coaching
  2. Cynthia Marie Gabriella Camara, Tourism/Hospitality
  3. Francois Patrick Jean Louis, Tourism/Hospitality
  4. Present Matrane Lubele, Power/Energy Era
  5. Rene Amand Coffi, FMCG

MOROCCO

  1. Amal Kenzari, Business/Retail
  2. Hanane Rifai, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  3. Ola Barramou, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Yassine Maghnouj, Power/Energy Era
  5. Youness Ouazri, Tourism/Hospitality

MOZAMBIQUE

  1. Assumane Manzi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. De Jesus Rossana, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Júbia Domingos Uchavo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Pedro Sansão Muiambo, Media and Leisure
  5. Tadious Jimu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)

NAMIBIA

  1. Christo Van Wyk, Business/Retail
  2. Lahja Ndeshipanda Amakali, Production
  3. Manou Katanga, ICT
  4. Mutangeni Atshirero Iipinge, FMCG
  5. Nerson Tjelos, Consulting

NIGER

  1. Abdoul Nasser Maman Bachir Aboubacar, ICT
  2. Abdoul-Kader Issoufou, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Aminatou Amy Seydou Allakaye, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  4. Boubacar Habibe Touré, Oil & Gasoline Gamatche
  5. Moumouni Ide, Skilled Services and products Issoufa Bachir
  6. Bounou, Waste Control Maimouna
  7. Soumaye, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)

Nigeria:

  1. Abasi-Ubong Albert Attah, Business/Retail
  2. Abdulazeez Kayode Bamgbopa, ICT
  3. Abduljabbar Aminu, FMCG
  4. Abdulrahman Dahiru, Style
  5. Abdulrahman Usman Liman, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  6. Abdulwasiu Suleman, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  7. Abiodun Ayanboye, Waste Control
  8. Abiodun Emmanuel Cooper, Media and Leisure
  9. Abiodun Oluwagbemi Jacob, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  10. Abosede Felicia Akinlolu, Production
  11. Adanma Chinyere Otuonye, Consulting
  12. Adanna Celina Enyi, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  13. Adannia Jane Chidinma Idam, Business/Retail
  14. Adebimpe Oluwatomisin Oni, Waste Control
  15. Adebola Omolade Amujo, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  16. Adejoke Oluseun Adeleke, Style
  17. Adekunle John Osasona, Skilled Services and products
  18. Adekunle Pedro Abe, Power/Energy Era
  19. Adeola Mayowa Adeleye, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  20. Adeolu Joseph Adekunle, ICT
  21. Adesewa Mosopefoluwa Odesanya, Style
  22. Agboola Abidemi Adeagbo, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  23. Ajoke Fisayo Hassan, Style
  24. Alfred Anicho Oji, Business/Retail
  25. Alimo Atuluku, Healthcare
  26. Amarachi Princess Uwanamodo, Production
  27. Amavyondi Bigman Danladi, Skilled Services and products
  28. Amechi Henry Otutu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  29. Ameh Omagwu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  30. Aminu Saidu, ICT
  31. Amos Aziakpono Obi, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  32. Andrew Paul Abah, ICT
  33. Anietie Ime Ette, Schooling and Coaching
  34. Anthony Omachonu, ICT
  35. Augustine Augustine, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  36. Ayobami Karimot Oladipo, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  37. Ayodele Segun Agbaje, Business/Retail
  38. Bartholomew Felix Iyare, Power/Energy Era
  39. Bartholomew Okwudili Ugwu, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  40. Basiru Adetomiwa, ICT
  41. Benjamin Ndams Shehu, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  42. Bilkisu Yusuf, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  43. Blessing Emmanuel, Production
  44. Blessing Ocheche Clement, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  45. Blessing Oghale Egboye, Waste Control
  46. Boaz Olorunjuwon Watti, Schooling and Coaching
  47. Bolaji Joshua Tojola, Waste Control
  48. Bolaji Kazeem Lawal, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  49. Busola Adesola Omotunde, Schooling and Coaching
  50. Catherine Joseph-Eze, Production
  51. Charles Ezeh, Production
  52. Charles Nnamdi Emodi, Waste Control
  53. Charlotte Toluwalase Iyiola, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  54. Chidimma Favour Odili, Healthcare
  55. Chidozie Ifediora Obionwu, Business/Retail
  56. Chigozie Moses Anene, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  57. Chike Kennedy Obodoechina, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  58. Chima Clarence Obi, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  59. Chinonso Desmond Okafor, Tourism/Hospitality
  60. Chinyere Pleasure Opia, Production
  61. Chioma Nwakaego Umunna, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  62. Chioma Vivian Ogbudimkpa, Style
  63. Chiwendu Iheyi, ICT
  64. Christian Obi Ejinkeonye, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  65. Christiana Nwachukwu, Production
  66. Chukwuemeka Benjamin Nwaehie, Production
  67. Chukwuemeka Newton Oyiana, Skilled Services and products
  68. Chuma Onwugbenu Obum, FMCG Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  69. Damaris Kajuru, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  70. Daniela Eghonghon Ewaleifoh, Style
  71. David Oladele Olayiwola, Consulting
  72. Deborah Oyenusi, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  73. Deborah Chidera Ikechukwu, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  74. Desmond Osita Ikerionwu, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  75. Diana Ihinosen Ofeimun, Business/Retail
  76. Ebele Clementina Ohaeri, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  77. Edith Usman, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  78. Edith Abisola Awgu-Maduagwu, FMCG
  79. Efe Anthony Omudu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  80. Ehinomen Casimir Odiahi, Healthcare
  81. Elijah Omigie, Haulage/ Logistics
  82. Elizabeth Bukola Johnson, Healthcare
  83. Emeka Michael Muokwue, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  84. Emmanuel Ephraim, Media and Leisure
  85. Emmanuel Chinwendu Ejim, ICT
  86. Emmanuel Daniel Zam, Production
  87. Emmanuel Ogheneweghale Egbroko, Healthcare
  88. Emmanuel Ohifemen Elakhe, Waste Control
  89. Emmanuela Obiageli Ezeme, Oil & Gasoline
  90. Emmauel Orinya Attah, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  91. Esther Adejoke Morakinyo, Schooling and Coaching
  92. Esther Onyinyechi Chima-Oduko, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  93. Etuka Elias, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  94. Eunice Uchechi Nwokocha, Style
  95. Evans Oghoreye Iduoriyekemwen, ICT
  96. Evelyn Timothy, Style
  97. Everest Chidozie Zimako, ICT
  98. Felix Emeka Anyiam, Media and Leisure
  99. Fidelia Iyoha, Waste Control
  100. Fidelis Kema Amaonyeze, ICT
  101. Fidelis Onyebuchi Okonkwo, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  102. Firdaos Olayemi Khidir, Development
  103. Fopefolu Olutogun, Monetary Services and products
  104. Fortune Chichenma Okparaolu, Schooling and Coaching
  105. Francis Olukayode Aluko, Production
  106. Francisca Alozie, Schooling and Coaching
  107. Francisca Kanayo Chiedu, Schooling and Coaching
  108. Friday Onu, Production
  109. Friday Benard Emojevwe, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  110. Friday Ikhile Imem, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  111. Funmilayo Oye Arikanki, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  112. Gabriel Ifechukwude Osu, Tourism/Hospitality
  113. Glory Chibuzor Ukaegbu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  114. Hamim Muhammed Adama, Business/Retail
  115. Helen Ohuni Isiaka, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  116. Henrietta Joseph Obasse, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  117. Hosea Osemegha Ibomhen, Healthcare
  118. Hyacinth Sunday Orji, Business/Retail Production
  119. Ibrahim Olamilekan Oredola, Schooling and Coaching
  120. Ifeanyi Obiegbu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  121. Ifeoluwa Oluwatomi Olawore, Development Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  122. Ige Komolafe Atiba, Healthcare
  123. Ikechukwu Ikebuego, Production
  124. Ikechukwu Chris Ibeabuchi, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  125. Ikenna Prosper Ahuchama, Skilled Services and products
  126. Ikenna Victor Ejiba, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming) Waste Control
  127. Immaculata Iwu Ndidi, FMCG
  128. Imoudu Idornigie, Skilled Services and products
  129. Isaac Babatunde Olayisade, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  130. Ishaq Amin Muhammed, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  131. Jacob Jegede, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  132. Joana Okon Edem, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  133. Joemartins Emezie Atueyi, FMCG
  134. John Okechukwu Iphie, Style
  135. John Oloruntoba Awoyemi, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  136. Joseph Ogwuche, ICT
  137. Joseph Abah Ali, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  138. Jude Festus Iyoha, ICT
  139. Julianah Okafor, Style
  140. Julius Rotimi Adeolotu, Waste Control
  141. Kayode Babatunde Oni, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  142. Kefas Longshak, Transportation
  143. Kehinde Grace Awoseyila, Style
  144. Kingsley John Nwankwo, Style
  145. Leo Priye Patrick, Production
  146. Linda Uchechi Ajali, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  147. Lois Gambo, Tourism/Hospitality
  148. Fortunate Eberechi Agbaroji, ICT
  149. Marachi Ihuoma Ogubuike, Business/Retail
  150. Mary Daberechi Akeredolu, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  151. Mayokun Segun Oduoste, Schooling and Coaching
  152. Mercy Oluwamodupe Tunde-Yara, Style
  153. Michael Ikechukwu Owoh, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  154. Michael Olumide Ayodele, Waste Control
  155. Michael Uche Ikem, ICT
  156. Modupe Olayemi Nnebedum, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  157. Mojisola Aina, Production
  158. Moromoke Ogunola, Haulage/ Logistics
  159. Nasiru Ahmad, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  160. Nathan Olumide Olaniyi, Production
  161. Ndukwe Obinna, ICT
  162. Nelly Atisaa Tule, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  163. Nicholas Benjamin Ajana, Production
  164. Nicholas Ojonugwa Alifa, ICT
  165. Nkechi Ohaka, Power/Energy Era
  166. Nneka Ukay, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  167. Noel Philip, Media and Leisure
  168. Nsibiet Emmanuel Daniel, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  169. Obafemi Oluwayomi Sanni, ICT
  170. Obeki C. Ifeoma, Tourism/Hospitality
  171. Obianuju Lilian Ikegbune, Media and Leisure
  172. Obianuju Stella Ikeonyia, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  173. Obinna Chibuike Okpara, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  174. Oghenefega Onovughakpo, FMCG
  175. Ojie Femi Imevbore, Media and Leisure
  176. Ojonigwu Oyibo, ICT
  177. Okemena Victor Isaac, Production
  178. Olabisi Owoola, Style
  179. Olajumoke Omotomiwa Bolu-Kujero, Production
  180. Olaoluwa Kenneth Aworinde, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  181. Ololade Adefolahan Bade-Daramola, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  182. Olufunmilayo Veronica Oke, Business/Retail
  183. Olukorede Hammed Oyewoga, Business/Retail
  184. Olusegun Clement Maleghemi, Monetary Services and products
  185. Olusesan Wilson Ogundolie, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  186. Oluwafemi Ayotunde Falobi, ICT
  187. Oluwafemi Michael Adeniji, Business/Retail
  188. Oluwafemi Olutoyin Oyedipe, Production
  189. Oluwafunso Amos Popoola, ICT
  190. Oluwasegun Oyedele Oyekan, Style
  191. Oluwatobi Okesipe, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  192. Oluwatoni Adelanwa, Tourism/Hospitality
  193. Oluwatoyin Ehinmosan, Development
  194. Opeoluwa Omobamidele Folukoya, Healthcare
  195. Oscar Obiefuna Asualo, Production
  196. Oyenike Oladejo, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  197. Oyindamola Jacob Johnson, Schooling and Coaching
  198. Oyindamola Jester Fatunmbi, Business/Retail
  199. Paschal Chinedu Onuorah, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  200. Paschal Kelechi Ezenwa, Waste Control
  201. Peter Edo, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  202. Pius Olusegun Odejayi, ICT
  203. Pius Titus Yilleng, Waste Control
  204. Valuable Alozie, ICT
  205. Prosper Williams, Power/Energy Era
  206. Richard Junior Ezimadu, Business/Retail
  207. Richard Obinna Agbara, Production
  208. Rose Rose Agwu, Consulting
  209. Roseline Mosunmola Olajids, Skilled Services and products
  210. Rosemary Ajoke Afolabi, FMCG
  211. Ruth Ejehiwase Okhiria, FMCG
  212. Samson Ayopo Okesola, Style
  213. Sani Haruna, Monetary Services and products
  214. Segun Emmanuel Obisesan, ICT
  215. Shadrach Nyerovwo Ogogolo, Production
  216. Solomon Abody Otobo, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  217. Solomon Akpan Solomon, Development
  218. Stanley Chikanene Amah, Tourism/Hospitality
  219. Stephen Djagboro, Waste Control
  220. Stephen Oluwatobi Kayode, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  221. Sunday Adebola, Business/Retail
  222. Sunday Olalekan Somefun, Business/Retail
  223. Susan Chidinma Nkem, Tourism/Hospitality
  224. Sylvanus Ilamoghena Inobeme, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  225. Taiwo Adeola Adelabu, Business/Retail
  226. Temitayo Esther Ilesanmi, Tourism/Hospitality
  227. Temitope Christiana Makinde, Schooling and Coaching
  228. Temitope Daniel Obagbemiro, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  229. Temitope Dupe Danielle Ilori, Healthcare
  230. Temitope Idowu Olorunda, Healthcare
  231. Terfa Henry Dekaa, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  232. Thomas Ikechukwu Odo, Media and Leisure
  233. Tijjani Lawal Ali, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  234. Tindiga Emmanuel Aondover, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  235. Tobechukwu Arthur Udeogu, Waste Control
  236. Tomiwa Japhet Adeyemo, Schooling and Coaching Consulting
  237. Toye Munirudeen Isioye, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  238. Ubong Okon, ICT
  239. Ubong Dominic Akpan, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  240. Uche Augustina Nzekwe, Schooling and Coaching
  241. Uchechi Judith Okonmah, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  242. Uchechukwu Blameless Aniunoh, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  243. Uchenna Joseph Okezie, Business/Retail
  244. Uchenna Nkachu Igwe, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  245. Ufedo Grace Ochimana, Agriculture (Agribusiness, Farming)
  246. Ugochi Augusta Obidiegwu, Schooling and Coaching
  247. Ujunwa Ojemeni, Schooling and Coaching
  248. Ukaegbu Uko Ogwo, Power/Energy Era
  249. Victor Donatus Akpan, Media and Leisure
  250. Victor Mafo Egilla, ICT
  251. Victor Nta Nta, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  252. Victoria Ufedojo Agi, Style
  253. Vincent Chukwuemeka Okeke, ICT
  254. Violet Oto-Orim, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  255. Williams Jr. Ogbodo, Production
  256. Yetunde Olatokunbo Boyejo, Style
  257. Yusuf Maisamari, Healthcare
  258. Zaynab Omoro Mahmud, Healthcare

SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE

  1. Abidulay Dos Ramos Oliveira Viegas,Tourism/Hospitality
  2. Edney Fernandes Carvalho, Tourism/Hospitality
  3. Esnaola Di Stefano Dos Ramos Silva Silva,Schooling and Coaching
  4. Nadia Catraio Costa Alegre, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  5. Nilce Tatiana N´gari, Waste Control

SENEGAL

  1. Ababacar Samb, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  2. Ababacar Thiam, Skilled Services and products
  3. Amadou Ba, Media and Leisure
  4. Amadou Diene, Development
  5. Aminata Dem Ndiaye, Schooling and Coaching
  6. Bartel Dodzi Kofidévia Latzoo, Business/Retail
  7. Ee Ee, ICT
  8. Karim Ousmane Seck, Media and Leisure
  9. Léopold André Ngom, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  10. Mouhamadou Moustapha Touré John, Schooling and Coaching
  11. Sega Lake, ICT

SEYCHELLES

  1. Malshini Senaratne, Consulting
  2. Manuela Samantha Stravens, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Noussira Daman, Business/Retail
  4. Steven Yves Roseline, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)

SIERRA LEONE

  1. Al-Imam Mustapha Sanusi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Fadja Djiou Barry, Business/Retail
  3. Martin Kailie, Power/Energy Era
  4. Mary Kadie Lakoh, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  5. Mohamed Barrie, Style
  6. Sahr Emmanuel Joseph, Waste Control

SOUTH AFRICA

  1. Albert Mabothe Seema, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  2. Anele Anele Mda, Production
  3. Collen Sthembiso Mdunge, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Edzai Conilias Zvobwo, ICT
  5. Itumeleng Modise, ICT
  6. Joseph Babatunde Ogundipe, Media and Leisure
  7. Keseabetswe Jane Alexander, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  8. Mateme Adolphine Morake, Style
  9. Mike Muhike Chilewe Jnr, FMCG
  10. Morero Nhlanhla Moloi, FMCG
  11. Mpho Kate Sekwele, Business/Retail
  12. Nancy Botindo, Power/Energy Era
  13. Nichol Nhlamulo Bamuza, Schooling and Coaching
  14. Nkanyiso Bryan Majola, Power/Energy Era
  15. Nontsikelelo Ntsiki Ntshongwana, Media and Leisure
  16. Parsotham Avonisha, Consulting
  17. Pheladi Chiloane, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  18. Pierre Oliver Itambala, Waste Control
  19. Pierrot Ntambwe, Schooling and Coaching
  20. Ramona Govender, Healthcare
  21. Sasi Arnold Sidu, Tourism/Hospitality
  22. Sinovuyo Unathi Mambi, ICT
  23. Tatenda Moreblessing Mungofa, Production
  24. Tebogo Promise Manakana, Schooling andTraining
  25. Thung-Thung Audryana Yaholnitsky,
  26. Business/Retail
  27. Tshibuleni Eric Musinyali, Tourism/Hospitality
  28. Tsireledzo Dzaga, Waste Control
  29. Zuko Mandlakazi, ICT

SWAZILAND

  1. Bongani Jethro Motsa, ICT
  2. Muhammed Abdala, Skilled Services and products
  3. Musa Lukhetfo Kunene, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  4. Ngoshi Alouis, Waste Control
  5. Nosizwe Amanda Sigwane, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  6. Salebona Goodwill Mamba, Business/Retail
  7. Sicelo Ndlandla, ICT

TANZANIA

  1. Albert Faraja Masanje, ICT
  2. Angelo Francis, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  3. Caroline Emmanuel Maumba, ICT
  4. Caroline Filbert Rwehumbiza, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  5. Cassim Othman, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  6. Clara Emilian Ndunguru, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  7. Cynthia Nyichomba Bavo, Schooling and Coaching
  8. Daniel Patrick Robert, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  9. Denis Muhamba, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  10. Dennis Nestory Mwighusa, ICT
  11. Edith Shemera Bigabo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  12. Elia Wiston Kinshaga, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  13. Emanuel Ng’Ambwa Kungu, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  14. Ernest Charles Futta, Monetary Services and products
  15. Fred Adam Mwabamba, Schooling and Coaching
  16. George John Mushi, ICT
  17. Godfrey Bahati Albert, ICT
  18. Grace Solomon, Consulting
  19. Hillary Mohamed Litogolo, Waste Control
  20. Hossein Best friend Simba, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  21. Hudhaifat Hamdan Ali, Style
  22. Iddy John, Tourism/Hospitality
  23. Isaack Didas Shio, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  24. Israel Ngoda, ICT
  25. Issa Kassim Lema, Production
  26. Jonas Ndunguru Ntiyakunze, Tourism/Hospitality
  27. Joseph John Waziri, Schooling and Coaching
  28. Judith Endelesi Karia, Production
  29. Kasambo Bernard, Business/Retail
  30. Kelvin Mark Mdegela, ICT
  31. Lufingo Paul SadikiAgriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  32. Lydia Belinda Sandi, Consulting
  33. Michael Clement Mwamafupa, Production
  34. Michael Rumanyika Rugeiyamu, Tourism/Hospitality
  35. Nashy Kawawa Habibu, ICT
  36. Nhigula Fula, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  37. Oscar John, Production
  38. Otaigo Elisha, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  39. Philipo Venance Mwamunyange, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  40. Prince Prosper Tillya, ICT
  41. Raymond Simon, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  42. Raymond Simon Magambo, ICT
  43. Roger Alphonce Orio, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  44. Rovina Joseph Magubika, Production
  45. Salome Amos Cheyo, Business/Retail
  46. Tayeb Bashir Noorbhai, FMCG
  47. Thabit Mikidadi Kitamu, Style
  48. Zacharia Daniel Manase, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)

TOGO

  1. Akuto Tchilalo Tchalim Patinvoh, FMCG
  2. Clifford Plastid Hoglonou, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Gbagbode Edouard Akakpo-Lado, Power/Energy Era
  4. Gbegnowou Ayebou, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  5. Blameless Adjaka, Waste Control
  6. Ismael Mamoudou-Tanko, Production
  7. Kodjo Atakpa, Schooling and Coaching

TUNISIA

  1. Ahmed Dhaouafi Healthcare
  2. Kamel Eddine Grar, Media and Leisure
  3. Maher Oudira, Waste Control

UGANDA

  1. Abaas Mpindi, Schooling and Coaching
  2. Agnes Namirimu, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  3. Aidah No longer Appropriate Nakibuuka, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  4. Aisha Nabukeera, Schooling and Coaching
  5. Albert Olodi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  6. Alex Okello, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  7. Allen Muteesi, Production
  8. Amos N/A Karugaba, Schooling and Coaching
  9. Andrew Etuket, Healthcare
  10. Andrew Ssenyonjo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  11. Anne Nabukenya, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  12. Annet Grace Atim, Healthcare
  13. Annet Odong Ssanyu, Schooling and Coaching
  14. Anthony Isanga, Power/Energy Era
  15. Arnold Ruyonga, Power/Energy Era
  16. Arthur Woniala, Power/Energy Era
  17. Assumpta Abbo, Schooling and Coaching
  18. Augustus Kagyene, Schooling and Coaching
  19. Barbara Nabigambo, Tourism/Hospitality
  20. Bazil Mwotta Biddemu, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  21. Benson Sande, Healthcare
  22. Billy Ochen, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  23. Brian Galabuzi Kakembo, Power/Energy Era
  24. Caroline Mitiwu, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  25. Cassidy Catherine Alwenyi, ICT
  26. Cavin Mugarura, Schooling and Coaching
  27. Charles Ochan, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  28. Charlotte Arinaitwe, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  29. Charlotte Muhumuza Karungi, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  30. Collins Saabwe, Schooling and Coaching
  31. Conny Grace Avako, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  32. Conrad Tumwine, Healthcare
  33. Cynthia Olga Kiconco Muheki, Consulting
  34. Davey Reich Turyasingura, FMCG
  35. David Kintu Nkwanga, Production
  36. Denise Kantarama Museminali, Production
  37. Deogratius Ssekidde, Skilled Services and products
  38. Drake Lule, Development
  39. Eliab Wilson Mayengo, Development
  40. Emmanuel Edoku, Development
  41. Emmanuel Timothy Reigns Okoth, Agriculture(Agri-business, Farming)
  42. Evans Kato Tusubira, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  43. Evelyn Kirezi, Transportation
  44. Fiona Mpumwire, ICT
  45. Getrude Nambalirwa, Production
  46. Godfrey Mukose, Healthcare
  47. Harriet Kobusingye, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  48. Hassan Ssennyondo, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  49. Henry Luyimbaazi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  50. Herman Nkugwa, Production
  51. Husein Kalema, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  52. Immaculate Kali Aceng, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  53. Blameless Alule, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  54. Irene Moracha, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  55. Isabella Acomai, Style
  56. Ivan Kutosi Agona, Schooling and Coaching
  57. Jackline Alwedo, Schooling and Coaching
  58. Jackline Bayoa, Business/Retail
  59. Jackline Waliggo, Transportation
  60. Johnmary Kavuma, Development
  61. Joseph Mulabbi, Transportation
  62. Joseph Okware, Schooling and Coaching
  63. Josephat Kaijage, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  64. Jovulean Itungu, Healthcare
  65. Julian Florence Agwari, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  66. Juliet Nakaweesi, Waste Control
  67. Juliet Nakyanzi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  68. Julius Edwok, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  69. Julius Emwogu, Production
  70. Julius Enock Naika, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  71. Lilian Nyangoma, Style
  72. Lucy Isoke Marunga, Tourism/Hospitality
  73. Lydia Night time Anena, Style
  74. Magoola Nathan, Media and Leisure
  75. Mariam Nakigude, Production
  76. Marvin Peter Akankwasa, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  77. Masha Cheptoek, Schooling and Coaching
  78. Mawejje Douglas Deo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  79. Mitchelle Omal Awor, Production
  80. Moses Blessed Mutabaganya, Production
  81. Moses Mugagga Kamya, Schooling andTraining
  82. Muliwabyo Justus, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  83. Norah Najjemba, Healthcare
  84. Patricia Nassanga, ICT
  85. Patrick Musisi, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  86. Patrick Rwekamba, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  87. Patrick Nespoul Omoding, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  88. Paul Kiwanuka, Production
  89. Paul Matovu, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  90. Paul Tumwesigye, Schooling and Coaching
  91. Peter Kisadha, Media and Leisure
  92. Philip Opio, Agriculture (Agri-business, Farming)
  93. Phiona Asasira, FMCG
  94. Racheal Junior Nakintu, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  95. Rachel Nabisubi Balungi, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  96. Rancy Sharon Bukenya, ICT
  97. Rashid Kisekka, FMCG
  98. Reaganson Alinda, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  99. Richard Kirumira Kalungi, Healthcare
  100. Robert Mubiru, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  101. Ronald Tenywa, Waste Control
  102. Ronnie Bahungule, Skilled Services and products
  103. Rose Mary Nakame, Waste Control
  104. Sam Agona, Waste Control
  105. Samson Tusiime, ICT
  106. Samuel Ocimil, Schooling and Coaching
  107. Sarah Nassazi, Production
  108. Sharif Basalirwa, Monetary Services and products
  109. Sheilla Abuko, Style
  110. Siraje Nyombi, ICT
  111. Stallone Emmanuel Arinaitwe, FMCG
  112. Stella Akello, Style
  113. Stephen Aroma, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  114. Stephy Abeja, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  115. Suzan Ankunda, Production
  116. Sylivia Nabuuma, FMCG
  117. Theresa Nalwanga, Production
  118. Tonny Kukeera, Media and Leisure
  119. Trevor Nsereko, Production
  120. Vincent Nsereko, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  121. Walter Felix Opio, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  122. Watson Owampiire, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  123. Whitney Achieng Okumu, FMCG
  124. William Eguma, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  125. Zuria Nagadya, Skilled Services and products

ZAMBIA

  1. Abel Mulanshoka Chanda, Monetary Services and products
  2. Alfred – Sakala, Business/Retail
  3. Brilliant Chinyundu, Monetary Services and products
  4. Chisepo Chirwa, ICT
  5. Dabwitso Daka, Power/Energy Era
  6. Eddie Musabula, Media and Leisure
  7. Inutu Krystal Chabe, FMCG
  8. James Chileshe Kaluba, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  9. Jeremy Kapinga Nsofwa Chibuye, ICT
  10. Jonathan Dingani Sakala, ICT
  11. Kalusha Kasanda, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  12. Landilani Shumba, Power/Energy Era
  13. Mazuba Mwanachingwala, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  14. Metiya Chipala Ikowa, FMCG
  15. Michael Mpundu, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  16. Moses Chulu, Power/Energy Era
  17. Mungowa Nalishebo, Schooling and Coaching
  18. Peter N/A Chama, Schooling and Coaching
  19. Valuable Mwewa, Healthcare
  20. Taonga Muzumara, Agriculture (Agri-business,Farming)
  21. Vincent Muyunda Lifumbo, Agriculture (Agribusiness,Farming)
  22. Zangose Tembo, Media and Leisure

ZIMBABWE

  1. Addi Tinashe Mavengere, Schooling and Coaching
  2. Buhlebenkosi Mkwananzi, Style
  3. Dambudzo Natasha Mabuza, ICT
  4. Fidelis Mashonga, Power/Energy Era
  5. Grace Pisirai, Power/Energy Era
  6. Gugulethu N/A Siso, Transportation
  7. Jacob Mucheyi, Schooling and Coaching
  8. Kudzanai Kuimba Kuimba, Power/Energy Era
  9. Lee Tirigu, Production
  10. Norbert Rufu, Media and Leisure
  11. Peter Tatenda Muzarakuza, Schooling and Coaching
  12. Pinimidzai Sithole, Consulting

Meet all of the Tony Elumelu Marketers right here

For Extra Knowledge:

Talk over with the Reputable Webpage of the Tony Elumelu Basis

Earlier articleAshoka ChangemakerXchange Summit 2018 for younger social innovators from Africa (Absolutely Funded to Johannesburg, South Africa)
Subsequent articleUNESCO World Adolescence Discussion board on Creativity and Heritage alongside the Silk Roads 2 (Funded to China)
meet the selected 1000 tony elumelu entrepreneurs for 2018 - Meet the Selected 1,000 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs for 2018

Connecting Africans to the newest lifestyles converting Alternatives across the Globe. opportunitiesforafricans@gmail.com | information@opportunitiesforafricans.com

About admin

Check Also

project mars competition for international students by nasa 2019 310x165 - Project Mars Competition for International Students by NASA, 2019

Project Mars Competition for International Students by NASA, 2019

SciArt Alternate in collaboration with NASA gifts Challenge MARS competition- global artwork and picture contest. …